Top Stories

Schedule & Results

Sun Aug 20
4:00 PM
at MCLA (Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts)
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 23
3:00 PM
vs. Southern Vermont
@ SUNY Adirondack Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
9:00 AM
at RPI (Troy)
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 26
1:00 PM
Milford
Scrimmage
Sun Aug 27
3:00 PM
at RPI
Scrimmage
Mon Aug 28
Final
Bergen Community College L, 3-2
Thu Aug 31
Final
at Finger Lakes Community College L, 1-0
Thu Aug 31
Final - OT
at Finger Lakes Community College L, 2-1
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Nassau Community College L, 42-13
Sat Sep 02
Final
at @ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational No Team Results
SUNY Poly
Sat Sep 02
Final
at @ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational No Team Results
SUNY Poly
Tue Sep 05
Final
Fulton-Montgomery Community College W, 3-0
Thu Sep 07
Final
Ulster County Community College W, 1-0
Thu Sep 07
Final
Holyoke Community College W, 3-2
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Genesee Community College L, 3-2
@ SUNY Adirondack Adirondack POD
Sat Sep 09
Final
at @ SUNY Morrisville Mustang Invitational 5th/12
SUNY Morrisville
Sat Sep 09
Final
at @ SUNY Morrisville Mustang Invitational No Team Results
SUNY Morrisville
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Monroe Community College L, 3-0
@ SUNY Adirondack Adirondack Pod Match
Sat Sep 09
Final
Lackawanna College L, 47-15
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Finger Lakes Community College L, 3-0
@ SUNY Adirondack Region III Pod
Sun Sep 10
Final
Mohawk Valley Community College L, 7-2
Wed Sep 13
Final
at SUNY Adirondack W, 7-0
Wed Sep 13
Final
at SUNY Adirondack W, 5-0
Wed Sep 13
Final
Mohawk Valley Community College W, 3-1
Thu Sep 14
Final
at SUNY-Delhi L, 7-2
Fri Sep 15
Final
North Country Community College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
Jamestown Community College L, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
Erie Community College L, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
Onondaga Community College L, 7-2
Sat Sep 16
Final
Corning Community College L, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Niagara County Community College W, 3-0
@ HVCC Hudson Valley CC POD
Sat Sep 16
Final
Corning Community College W, 4-0
Sun Sep 17
Final
SUNY Broome Community College L, 9-0
Sun Sep 17
Final
at Ithaca (JV) W, 10-7
JV
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College W, 4-3
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College W, 4-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College W, 3-0
@ Corning, N.Y. Corning POD
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. SUNY Broome Community College W, 3-2
@ Corning CC (POD) Corning-POD
Sat Sep 23
Final
at @ Bard Raptors Invitational 10th/21
Bard
Sat Sep 23
Final
at @ Bard Raptors Invitational No Team Results
@ Bard
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Corning Community College L, 3-2
POD Match
Sat Sep 23
Final
Herkimer College W, 8-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at #1 Erie Community College W, 2-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Erie Community College L, 3-2
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. New Jersey Warriors L, 16-14
@ Holmdel, NJ
Sun Sep 24
at #4 Genesee Community College L, 1-0
Sun Sep 24
Final
at #5 Genesee Community College L, 8-0
Mon Sep 25
4:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
#2 Herkimer College
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
#2 Herkimer College
Fri Sep 29
2:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Fri Sep 29
4:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Sat Sep 30
TBA
vs. Cayuga Community College
@ Onondaga Community College POD Match B vs. F
Sat Sep 30
TBA
vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Onondaga Community College Onondaga POD
Sat Sep 30
TBA
at Onondaga Community College
Onondaga POD
Sat Sep 30
10:00 AM
at @ Herkimer College Invitational
Sat Sep 30
10:00 AM
at @ Herkimer College Invitational
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
ASA College
at Troy, NY
Sun Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sun Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Clinton Community College
Sun Oct 01
3:00 PM
at Clinton Community College
Wed Oct 04
7:00 PM
at SUNY Adirondack
Sat Oct 07
10:30 AM
at @ James Earley Invitational
Westfield State
Sat Oct 07
10:30 AM
at @ James Earley Invitational
@ Westfield State
Sat Oct 07
7:00 PM
Milford
Sun Oct 08
1:00 PM
North Country Community College
Sun Oct 08
3:00 PM
North Country Community College
Wed Oct 11
4:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Wed Oct 11
6:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at @ Conference Meet (Herkimer)
@ Herkimer College
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at @ Conference Meet (Herkimer)
@ Herkimer College
Sat Oct 14
TBA
vs. Herkimer College
@ @ North County CC @ North Country POD Match
Sat Oct 14
TBA
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
@ North Country Community College North Country POD
Sat Oct 14
TBA
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara Community College Niagara POD
Sat Oct 14
1:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Sat Oct 14
3:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Mon Oct 16
7:00 PM
Ulster County Community College
Tue Oct 17
1:00 PM
at Bergen Community College
Tue Oct 17
3:30 PM
at Bergen Community College
Thu Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Orange County Community College
Sat Oct 21
2:00 PM
Monroe College
Sun Oct 22
1:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Sun Oct 22
3:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Sat Oct 28
TBA
at @ Regionals (FLCC)
@ Finger Lakes Community College
Sat Oct 28
TBA
at Regionals (FLCC)
@ Finger Lakes Community College
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
at Erie Community College
Sat Nov 04
TBA
at @ Nationals (Holyoke)
@ Holyoke
Sat Nov 04
TBA
at Nationals (Holyoke)
@ Holyoke
Sat Nov 04
12:00 PM
Naval Academy Preparatory School (NAPS)
Sat Nov 11
12:00 PM
The Apprentice School
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule